Allianz MiCo
13 - 14 novembre 2024

Lista espositori 2024

Azienda Comune
900PROJECT SAN BONIFACIO
DICKSON CONSTANT by ABFF MILANO
ABS GROUP VITTORIO VENETO
AIP PORTE BARGE
AIR CONTROL MILANO
AKZO NOBEL COATINGS COMO
ALPAC ROVELLO PORRO
ALPHAPLATE VIAREGGIO
ALUBEL BAGNOLO IN PIANO
AMA LUXURY SHOWER LUMEZZANE
ARKOSLIGHT VALENCIA
ARREGUI BUZONES Y SISTEMAS DE SEGURIDAD AIA-ORIO
AUTMIND TORRE DI MOSTO
BACHMANN STUTTGART
BALATRONI CEDRASCO
BASSANO PARQUET CASSOLA
BEGA MENDEN
BERTOLOTTO PORTE TORRE S. GIORGIO
BLEU PROVENCE SACROFANO
BENCORE by BONOMI PATTINI VAREDO
KERROCK by BONOMI PATTINI VAREDO
UPB BOARD MADE OF RESYSTA by BONOMI PATTINI VAREDO
VIROC by BONOMI PATTINI VAREDO
BROMIC HEATING UTRECHT
BRUNO PAVIMENTI IN LEGNO DAL 1929 MONDOVÌ
BWF FACOL CARONNO PERTUSELLA
JANSEN by C.P. SISTEMI CINISELLO BALSAMO
CAIMI EXPORT NOVEDRATE
CAPOFERRI SERRAMENTI ADRARA SAN MARTINO (BG)
CARPYELLUM70 BARCELONA
CE.SI. CERAMICA DI SIRONE SIRONE
UNIQUE by CENTRO PAVIMENTI SASSUOLO
CERAMICA CATALANO FABRICA DI ROMA
CERBONE NAPOLI
CHRISTOF ZITTURI & C. SAN GIOVANNI IN VALLE AURINA
CIAM PETRIGNANO DI ASSISI
CIERRES DEL HOGAR GIJÓN TREMAÑES
CINI&NILS VILLONGO
CLEAF LISSONE
COLFERT MOGLIANO VENETO (TV)
CONCRETE SOLUTION ITALIA RONCOFERRARO
CORSTON ARCHITECTURAL DETAIL WILTSHIRE
COSENTINO ROMA
CRISTINA RUBINETTERIE GOZZANO
DELUXESIGN TREVIGLIO
DGA CAMPI BISENZIO
DIASEN SASSOFERRATO
DORSUM MONTEPRANDONE
DOTT. GALLINA LA LOGGIA
DUKA BRESSANONE
DURLUM SCHOPFHEIM
EBANISTERIA MARELLI CANTÙ
EELECTRON LEGNANO
2TEC2 FLOORING by EFFEITALIA LECCO
ARTE by EFFEITALIA LECCO
LIMITED EDITION by EFFEITALIA LECCO
OMEXCO by EFFEITALIA LECCO
ERFURT-KLIMATEC by EFFELINE ROMA
EKU SISTEMI FOSSATONE
ELITIS TOULOUSE
EMMEVI RUBINETTERIE SAN MAURIZIO D'OPAGLIO
ENRICO COLOMBO CESANO MADERNO
ENTO CANTÙ
FABBIO DESIGN S. BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
FANTONI OSOPPO
FAP CERAMICHE FIORANO MODENESE
FEB TRADE LEGNANO
FELTRACCO FRATELLI RIESE PIO X
FERREROLEGNO MAGLIANO ALPI
FIDIVI POIRINO
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI BRIGA NOVARESE
FLOMAR STONE PAINA
FOCUS VIOLS LE FORT
FONOLAB BINASCO
FONTEALTA VIAREGGIO
FORME DESIGN SURANO
FRASCA CARTE DA PARATI ROMA
FRASCIO LAVENONE
FROST HADSTEN
4DESIGN by G&G DI GENNARI AIMONE BOVISIO
G&G DI GENNARI AIMONE BOVISIO M.GO
GAVAZZI CALOLZIOCORTE
GEBERIT MANNO
GENUIT CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA
GIRA GIERSIEPEN RADEVORMWALD
GOLDEN GLASS VALLEFOGLIA
GRAD LIEPVRE
GREENLAM DECOLAN CHIASSO
GROHE MILANO
GRÜNIG NATURSTEINE STERZING
IWG by GRUPPO FINESTRE CHIZZOLA DI ALA
GRUPPO GANI CADORAGO
HOM PIANEZZA
IDEAL LUX MIRANO
IMOON MILANO
IMPACT ACOUSTIC LUZERN
INCALMI MARGHERA
INDUSTRIAL GRADHERMETIC TERRASSA
ISOLCASA SAN CLEMENTE
JANNELLI&VOLPI MILANO
JULIUS BLUM HOCHST
JUNG SCHALKSMÜHLE
K•LINE BERNAREGGIO
KE PROTEZIONI SOLARI NOVENTA DI PIAVE
KORUS ROMA
KREON OUDSBERGEN
KRONA KOBLENZ CORIANO
LAGUNA SUPERFICI ZERO BRANCO
LECHLER COMO
LEDS-C4 BARCELONA
LI&PRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO
BOLON by LIUNI MILANO
LUMINA ARLUNO
LUPAK METAL FAENZA
LX HAUSYS EUROPE HI-MACS DIVISION FRANKFURT AM MAIN
MARCEGAGLIA GAZOLDO IPPOLITI
MARGAROLI INVORIO
MARVINACUSTICA SCHIO
MAXPELL VEDANO AL LAMBRO
MEGIUS MESTRINO
MILLEUN PARQUET MILAN
MODELEC MERE
NEWFORM SERRAVALLE SESIA
LINOIL by NOVA LEGNO NOVA MILANESE
NOVALUX BOLOGNA
NOVELLINI BORGO VIRGILIO
NTGRATE KORTRIJK
NURITH GINOSA
OBO BETTERMANN RIVOLI
OLYMPIA CERAMICA CORCHIANO
ORAC LECCO
OTTOSTUMM | MOGS TREVISO
PALAZZANI BRESCIA
PANARIAGROUP IND. CER. FOR ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN FIORANO MODENESE
PANORAMAH! PERAFITA - MATOSINHOS
PB FINESTRE TERRE ROVERESCHE
PFLEIDERER DEUTSCHLAND NEUMARKT
PISTORE MARMI COLOGNA VENETA
PLATEK
PLAZZI RUSSI (RA)
POLYPIÙ CORBETTA
PORFIDO PEDRETTI ESINE
QR LEGNO CALCIO
QUADRIFOGLIO GROUP MANSUÈ
MOSO by RAVAIOLI LEGNAMI VILLANOVA DI BAGNACAVALLO
REMER RUBINETTERIE CASSANO D'ADDA
RENSON WAREGEM
ROLAND DG EMEA GEEL
RUBINETTERIA GIULINI G. POGNO
RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI FIGLINE E INCISA IN VAL D'ARNO
SACHÌ ALBIGNASEGO
SCARABEO CERAMICHE FABRICA DI ROMA
SCRIGNO S.ERMETE (RN)
SECCO SISTEMI PREGANZIOL
SIDEL BUONABITACOLO
SIMAS CIVITA CASTELLANA
SPRADLING® EUROPE POLINYA
STEALTH LIGHT DESIO
STEEL COLOR PESCAROLO ED UNITI
STEEL SERVICE Codogno
STUCCHI - EUTRAC OLGINATE
TERNOSCORREVOLI VAREDO
TESSITURA TELE METALLICHE ROSSI VILLA GUARDIA
TEXTIL OLIUS SANT CUGAT DEL VALLES
TITAWIN TORINO
TOPAKUSTIK LUNGERN
HOLZ IN FORM by TRAGNI MISINTO
TRECE NORRKÖPING
TRES GRIFERIA BARCELONA
VARIED FORMS London
VIMAR MAROSTICA
VIRAG CERNUSCO S/N
VPA CESANO MADERNO
WÄSTBERG LIGHTING MALMÖ
WEVER & DUCRÉ KORTRIJK
ZAMBAITI PARATI ALBINO
ZANUSO LEGNO LISSONE

Sponsor 2024

Partner Media 2024

Con la partecipazione di

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Design & Plan