MiCo - Milano Congressi
3 - 4 novembre 2021

Lista espositori

Azienda Comune
ACL - A CIMENTEIRA DO LOURO FAMALICÃO
ALMA FABER OGGIONO
ALPI GATTICO VERUNO
ALPI MODIGLIANA
AMORIM CORK FLOORING S. PAIO DE OLEIROS
ARAKAWA TOKYO
ARBI ARREDOBAGNO MARON DI BRUGNERA
ARBLOC SALGAREDA
ARBONY FLEMALLE
ARKOSLIGHT RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
ARPA INDUSTRIALE BRA
BENCORE CARRARA
BENEITO FAURE ROCA DEL VALLES
BERTOLOTTO PORTE TORRE S. GIORGIO
BETTE DELBRÜCK
BIFFIGNANDI CASSOLNOVO
BRUNO PAVIMENTI IN LEGNO DAL 1929 MONDOVI'
CARIMALI DESIGN WATER_SPACE NONIO
CELENIT ONARA DI TOMBOLO
CERAMICA VOGUE VERGNASCO
CERAMICHE KEOPE CASALGRANDE
CERAMICHE REFIN CASALGRANDE
CHIPPS ZONHOVEN
CLEAF LISSONE
CODINA LA TORRE DE CLARAMUNT
CORDIVARI MORRO D'ORO
COREN CABIATE
CORETEC® KRUISEM
CRISTINA RUBINETTERIE GOZZANO
DAVID TRUBRIDGE HASSTINGS, HAWKES BAY
DESIGN LUCE SESTO FIORENTINO
DGA CAMPI BISENZIO
DICKSON CONSTANT WASQUEHAL
D-ICON SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE
DIGIMAX ALTAVILLA VICENTINA
DORMAKABA MILANO
DOTT. GALLINA LA LOGGIA
DREAMET MODENA
DRESSWALL FIGINO SERENZA
DUKA BRESSANONE
DURAVIT RAVENNA
ECCENTRICO FORMIGINE
2TEC2 by EFFEITALIA LECCO
ARTE by EFFEITALIA LECCO
ELCOM CAINO
ELVAL COLOUR SAINT THOMAS, VIOTIA
EMCO BAUTECHNIK LINGEN
EMMETI TORINO
ENRICO COLOMBO SEVESO
ENTO CANTU'
ERRELAB DRUENTO
ESSE-CI VIGONZA
ETERNO IVICA PADOVA
FAMA INTERNATIONAL VOBARNO
FANTINI RUBINETTI PELLA
FANTONI OSOPPO
FARO BARCELONA BARCELONA
FILMOLUX BAGNOLO CREMASCO
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI BRIGA NOVARESE
FIORA NÁJERA
FLAIR SHOWERS DUBLIN
FOLIAE LUBRATE CACCIVIO - COMO
FONOLAB BINASCO
FUNDERMAX St Veit an der Glan
G&G DI GENNARI AIMONE BOVISIO M.GO
GEBERIT MARKETING E DISTRIBUZIONE MANNO
GIBUS SACCOLONGO
GRASS PORDENONE
GRAZIANO TARANTASCA
GSI GALLESE SCALO
GUGLIELMI RUBINETTERIE GRIGNASCO
HAWA SLIDING SOLUTIONS METTMENSTETTEN
HEGIAS ZÜRICH
ILMAS BERNATE TICINO
IMPERTEK CEGGIA
INDIKON COLLEBEATO
ITALGRANITI CASINALBO DI FORMIGINE
ITALIAN GLAMOUR TORINO
GLASFABRIK LAMBERTS by ITALTRADE GENOVA
JUNG SCHALKSMUEHLE
KE PROTEZIONI SOLARI NOVENTA DI PIAVE
KRONOS 2 CERAMICHE FIORANO MODENESE (MO)
LA CALCE DEL BRENTA S. CROCE DI CITTADELLA
L'ALTRA PIETRA ZANDOBBIO
LAUFEN CASARILE (MI)
LEGNOMED ASOLO
LIEBOT ITALIA BERNAREGGIO
LIGNUM VENETIA PORDENONE
LITHOSS PITTEM
BOLON by LIUNI MILANO
LIVING CERAMICS VILA-REAL
L'OFFICINA DEI GIARDINI TORINO
M. KAINDL WALS
MA-BO TORINO
MAPEI MILANO
MARGAROLI INVORIO
MARMO ELITE DOMEGLARIA
MARVINACUSTICA SCHIO
MEGIUS MESTRINO
MOGU INARZO (VA)
NERI LONGIANO
NEVE RUBINETTERIE GOZZANO
NOVELLINI BORGO VIRGILIO
NOVOWOOD FERRARA
O. & G. RAIMONDI MARNATE
OCCHIO MÜNCHEN
OFFICINA NICOLAZZI ALZO
OFFICINE MORELLI SAN GIORGIO DI PIANO
OMAF SCHIO
OTTOSTUMM | MOGS TREVISO
PANARIAGROUP IND. CER. FOR ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN FIORANO MODENESE (MO)
PELLIZZARI BUILDING CASELLE DI ALTIVOLE
PENTA LIGHT GROUP MEDA
PERGO WIELSBEKE
PILKINGTON ITALIA PORTO MARGHERA
PINTO POLLA
PLASTICOS VITERS PATERNA (VALENCIA)
PLATEK RODENGO SAIANO (BS)
PRONEMA COMIGNAGO
RADICI PIETRO CAZZANO S. ANDREA
REGENT LIGHTING BASEL
RENSON VENTILATION & SUNPROTECTION WAREGEM
RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI FIGLINE E INCISA IN VAL D'ARNO
VASCO by SABIANA CORBETTA
SABIC BERGEN OP ZOOM
SAIB FOSSADELLO CAORSO
SANTA MARGHERITA VOLARGNE
SAVIOLA VIADANA
SCARABEO CERAMICHE FABRICA DI ROMA
SECCO SISTEMI PREGANZIOL
SHIKADA SANGYO FUKUOKA
SKEMA PONTE DI PIAVE
SLALOM ARCORE
3M DI-NOC GLASS by SPANDEX LAINATE
STEEL COLOR PESCAROLO ED UNITI
TAO DESIGN MIANE
TECNOGRAFICA CASTELLARANO (RE)
TESSITURA TELE METALLICHE ROSSI VILLA GUARDIA
THE.ARTCERAM CIVITA CASTELLANA
TRAGNI MISINTO
FORSTER by TU.BI.FER ALBAVILLA
VESOI NAPOLI
VICARIO ARMANDO GOZZANO
VILLEROY & BOCH MILANO
WEDI EMSDETTEN
WEVER & DUCRE KORTRIJK
WOLF HAUS CAMPO DI TRENS
ZAMBAITI CONTRACT ALBINO
ZANINI PORTE CORBIOLO

Sponsor 2020

 

Lighting partner

Partner Media

Con la partecipazione di

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Design & Plan