MiCo - Milano Congressi
9 - 10 novembre 2022

Lista espositori 2022

Azienda Comune
3M PIOLTELLO (MI)
A.A.G. STUCCHI – EUTRAC OLGINATE (LC)
ABS GROUP VITTORIO VENETO (TV)
ALPHACAN ARCO (TN)
ALPHAPLATE VIAREGGIO
ALPI GATTICO VERUNO
ALPI MODIGLIANA
APIR ACQUAVIVA
ARAKAWA TOKYO
ARD NAPOLI
ARKOSLIGHT RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
ELHOS by ARPLAST LAMINATI DUGNANO
AXALTA COATING SYSTEMS CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA
BASSANO PARQUET CASSOLA
BAUWERK PARKETT ST. MARGRETHEN
BECCHETTI ANGELO BAL LUMEZZANE
BENCORE CARRARA
BENETTI HOME GRANOZZO (NO)
BERTOLOTTO PORTE TORRE S. GIORGIO (CN)
BOX DOCCE 2B SOLIERA
BRONCES MESTRE TORRENT (VALENCIA)
JANSEN by C.P. SISTEMI CINISELLO BALSAMO
CACCARO VILLA DEL CONTE (PD)
CARIBONI GROUP OSNAGO
CARLO NOBILI RUBINETTERIE BORGOMANERO
CE.SI. CERAMICA DI SIRONE SIRONE
CERAMICA CATALANO FABRICA DI ROMA (VT)
CERAMICHE MARCA CORONA SASSUOLO
CERAMICHE SUPERGRES CASALGRANDE
CLEAF LISSONE
CODINA LA TORRE DE CLARAMUNT
COELUX LOMAZZO (CO)
LECHLER by COLOR SYSTEM VERNICI CANTU'
CORETEC KRUISEM
COSENTINO PIANIGA
CRISTINA GOZZANO (NO)
CUOIFICIO BISONTE SANTA CROCE SUL'ARNO
DAVID TRUBRIDGE HASSTINGS, HAWKES BAY
DGA CAMPI BISENZIO
SUNSHOWER by DLX ITALIA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA (MO)
DORMAKABA MILANO
DOTT. GALLINA LA LOGGIA
DREAMET MODENA
DUKA BRESSANONE
DURAVIT RAVENNA
EC ENRICO COLOMBO SEVESO
2TEC2 by EFFEITALIA LECCO
ARTE by EFFEITALIA LECCO
DE CARLO by EKASA TORINO
ITALPORTE by EKASA TORINO
ELCOM CAINO (BS)
CMO PARIS by ELITIS MILANO
ELITIS MILANO
EMILIANA PARATI VICOMOSCANO
EPIC - PLH MILANO
FAMA INTERNATIONAL VOBARNO
FANTONI OSOPPO (UD)
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI BRIGA NOVARESE (NO)
FOLIAE LURATE CACCIVIO - COMO
FONOLAB BINASCO
FORMA AQUAE MILAN
FORME DOOR SURANO
FUNDERMAX St Veit an der Glan
GARBELOTTO CAPPELLA MAGGIORE /TV-I
GEBERIT MARKETING E DISTRIBUZIONE Manno
GIBUS SACCOLONGO (PD)
GIRA GIERSIEPEN RADEVORMWALD
GKD - GEBR. KUFFERATH DÜREN
GRASS PORDENONE
GRESMANC LOS YEBENES
GRUPPO GANI CADORAGO
GSI GALLESE SCALO (VT)
AVANDAD by HOERNING BUSSOLENGO
INOVA FOSSOMBRONE (PU)
INSTABILE LAB SANTA MARIA DI SALA
INTERFACE PARIS
ITALFLOORING MEDA
ITALGRANITI GROUP CASINALBO DI FORMIGINE (MO)
JANNELLI&VOLPI TRIBIANO
JULIUS BLUM HOCHST
JUNG SCHALKSMÜHLE
K•LINE BERNAREGGIO (MB)
KE PROTEZIONI SOLARI NOVENTA DI PIAVE (VE)
KREON OPGLABBEEK
KRONA KOBLENZ CORIANO
LA CALCE DEL BRENTA S. CROCE DI CITTADELLA (PADOVA)
LAMM San Secondo - Parma
LANDA LUMEZZANE
LATHO COMPONENTS PADERNO DEL GRAPPA
LIUNI MILANO
LIVING CERAMICS VILA-REAL
MA-BO TORINO
MAPEI MILANO
MAPPY ITALIA CESATE
MAX 3 POMEZIA
MAXPELL VEDANO AL LAMBRO (MB)
MEGIUS MESTRINO (PADOVA)
MODUL DISTRIBUTION MERE
MODULAR LIGHTING INSTRUMENTS ROESELARE
NEROPARQUET MADRID
NOVELLINI BORGO VIRGILIO (MN)
NOVOWOOD FERRARA (FE)
NTGRATE BAVIKHOVE
OBJECT CARPET DENKENDORF
OBO BETTERMANN RIVOLI (TO)
OFFICINA NICOLAZZI ALZO
PANARIAGROUP IND. CER. FOR ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN FIORANO MODENESE (MO)
PILKINGTON ITALIA PORTO MARGHERA
ORGANOID® by PIVA VILLORBA
RADAR INTERIOR LILLE MARCQ EN BAROEUL
RASTONE BARBATA
MOSO by RAVAIOLI LEGNAMI VILLANOVA DI BAGNACAVALLO (RA)
RBM MORE NAVE (BS)
REGGIANI ILLUMINAZIONE SOVICO
REHAU INDUSTRIES CAMBIAGO
RENSON VENTILATION & SUNPROTECTION WAREGEM
RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI FIGLINE E INCISA IN VAL D'ARNO (FI)
SAIB FOSSADELLO CAORSO
SATINAL ERBA
SAVIOLA VIADANA
SCARABEO CERAMICHE FABRICA DI ROMA (VT)
SFORZIN ILLUMINAZIONE PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
SICIS RAVENNA
SIMONSWERK RHEDA-WIEDENBRÜCK
SPRADLING® EUROPE POLINYA
STEALTH LIGHT DESIO - MB
STEEL COLOR PESCAROLO ED UNITI (CR)
SYNTARQUI GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
TECNOLITE MILAN
TESSITURA TELE METALLICHE ROSSI VILLA GUARDIA (CO)
UNOLEGNO CASINE DI OSTRA (AN)
VALLI & VALLI RENATE (MB)
VERSO JESOLO
VETRERIA RE NERVIANO
VILLEROY & BOCH METTLACH
VIMAR MAROSTICA (VI)
WALLPEPPER MILANO
WALLSET BYDGOSZCZ
WEVER & DUCRÉ KORTRIJK
XAL GRAZ
ZAMBAITI PARATI ALBINO (BG)
ZANINI VERONA

Sponsor 2021

Lighting partner 2021

Partner Media 2021

Con la partecipazione di

 

Media 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Design & Plan