MiCo - Milano Congressi
14 - 15 novembre 2018

Lista espositori

Azienda Comune
3A COMPOSITES SINGEN
ABET LAMINATI BRA
ACCA SOFTWARE BAGNOLI IRPINO (AV)
AGAPE GOVERNOLO DI RONCOFERRARO
AGROB BUCHTAL SCHWARZENFELD
AGS-SYSTEMS NATURNO
ALIMONTI MILANO
ALPI MODIGLIANA
ALUVETRO ORZINUOVI (BS)
ALUMIL by ALXO ARCOLE
ANAUNIA VILLA VERUCCHIO
ANTONANGELI PADERNO DUGNANO
ANTONIO LUPI STABBIA CERRETO GUIDI
APM GRAVELLONA TOCE
APPIANI VITTUONE
ARKOSLIGHT RIBARROJA DEL TURIA
ARPA INDUSTRIALE BRA
ATELIER FOCUS VIOLS LE FORT
ATELIER SEDAP CARQUEFOU CEDEX
BAUWERK PARKETT ST. MARGRETHEN
9010 by BELFIORE NOVE
BENCORE CARRARA
BESANA MOQUETTE GARBAGNATE MONASTERO
BETTE DELBRÜCK
BISAZZA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
BONOMI PATTINI VAREDO
BORA NIEDERNDORF
BWF FACOL CARONNO PERTUSELLA
JANSEN by C.P. SISTEMI CINISELLO BALSAMO
CABUY DIDIER WAVRE
CAIMI BREVETTI NOVA MILANESE
CAIMI EXPORT NOVEDRATE (CO)
CALEIDO FLERO
CAPOFERRI SERRAMENTI ADRARA SAN MARTINO
CASA DOLCE CASA / CASAMOOD FIORANO MODENESE
CBI EUROPE OSIMO
CEDIT - CERAMICHE D'ITALIA FIORANO MODENESE
CLEAF LISSONE
CODINA LA TORRE DE CLARAMUNT
COELUX LOMAZZO (CO)
COMPAS BUCCINASCO
RECKLI by COPLAN TREZZANO S/NAVIGLIO
COTTO D'ESTE SASSUOLO
CRISTINA RUBINETTERIE GOZZANO
DAB PUMPS MESTRINO
DELTACALOR CALOLZIOCORTE
DGA CAMPI BISENZIO
DOTT. GALLINA LA LOGGIA
DRESSWALL FIGINO SERENZA (CO)
DUKA BRESSANONE
ECLISSE PIEVE DI SOLIGO
EFFEGIBI CESENA
ELITIS MILANO
EMBOSS CASSOLA (VI)
EMCO BAU- & KLIMATECHNIK LINGEN
EPIC - PLH MILANO
ERCO CASNATE
ES ATELIER SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA
ETERNO IVICA PADOVA
FALEGNAMERIA MENABALLI CIBRONE DI NIBIONNO
FAMA INTERNATIONAL VOBARNO
FANTINI RUBINETTI PELLA
FANTONI OSOPPO
FARO BARCELONA CASTELLBISBAL BARCELONA
FBSPROFILATI SETTIMO MILANESE
FIANDRE ARCHITECTURAL SURFACES CASTELLARANO
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI BRIGA NOVARESE
FONOQUADRO BINASCO
FORBO RESILIENTI SEGRATE (MI)
FORMA E FUNZIONE VARESE
FORME D'ACQUA VENICE FOUNTAINS CAVALLINO TREPORTI
FORTINA DÜSSELDORF
GAMMASTONE RIGNANO FLAMINIO
GEBERIT MARKETING E DISTRIBUZIONE MANNO
GIBUS SACCOLONGO
GOCCIA ILLUMINAZIONE PONCARALE
GRESPANIA CASTELLÓN
GYPSUM BERGAMO
HÄFELE ITALIA CARATE BRIANZA
HALBMOND TEPPICHWERKE OELSNITZ
HANSGROHE VILLANOVA D'ASTI
HD SURFACE GUSSAGO
HI PROJECT FELTRE
IB RUBINETTERIE SAREZZO
IBB BEDIZZOLE
IMPERTEK CEGGIA
IMPRONTA BREDA DI PIAVE
IND.I.A. MALO (VICENZA)
INTERIOR NETWORK TENSOCIELO MILANO
INTRA LIGHTING MIREN
ISAM DARFO BOARIO TERME
ITALGRANITI GROUP CASINALBO DI FORMIGINE (MO)
GLASFABRIK LAMBERTS by ITALTRADE GENOVA
ITP CEILINGS MONTEMARCIANO (AN)
IVM GROUP MILANO
JOSEF BARTHELME NÜRNBERG
KALIKOS INTERNATIONAL VICENZA
KE PROTEZIONI SOLARI NOVENTA DI PIAVE
KONRAD HORNSCHUCH WEISSBACH
KREON OPGLABBEEK
LA CALCE DEL BRENTA S. CROCE DI CITTADELLA
L'ALTRA PIETRA ZANDOBBIO
LINEA CALÌ VOBARNO
LINTEC EUROPE AMSTELVEEN
ALULIFE by LIUNI MILANO
BOLON by LIUNI MILANO
L'OFFICINA DEI GIARDINI TORINO
MABELE BY MA-BO TORINO
MAPEI MILANO
MARAZZI SASSUOLO
MARRETTI SCALE SIGNA
MARVINACUSTICA SCHIO
MASIERO CASALE SUL SILE
METALGLAS BONOMI LUMEZZANE
METALY FORMIGINE
MIXLEGNO GROUP SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
MOGS TREVISO
MOSA MAASTRICHT
MUTAFORMA MARCALLO CON CASONE
NESITE PADOVA
NEWFLOOR CODEVIGO
TOPAKUSTIK by NH AKUSTIK + DESIGN LUNGERN
OCCHIO MÜNCHEN
OLEV MOLVENA
OLI CASTO
ORAMA MINIMAL FRAMES LOUTRAKI
ORBIT PUURS
OTIIMA POVOA DE VARZIM
PALLADIO SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
PARQUET CLIO PROJECT CHIUDUNO (BG)
PELLINI CODOGNO (LO)
PERFORMANCE IN LIGHTING COLOGNOLA AI COLLI
PLASTICWOOD OPPEANO
PRATIC F.LLI ORIOLI FAGAGNA
MODULEX by PRINCIPLE ITALY LISCATE
CORRADI by PROGETTO OMBRA MILANO
PRONEMA COMIGNANO
REGENT ILLUMINAZIONE MILANO
REGUITTI AGNOSINE (BS)
RENOLIT PADOVA
RENSON WAREGEM
REXA DESIGN SAN QUIRINO
RHODIA ACETOW FREIBURG
RIDEA HEATING DESIGN CISERANO
RUBINETTERIA PAFFONI POGNO
RUBINETTERIE STELLA DORMELETTO
SALICE PAOLO CANTU'
SANTA MARGHERITA VOLARGNE
SCARABEO CERAMICHE FABRICA DI ROMA
SCRIGNO S. ERMETE
SECCO SISTEMI PREGANZIOL (TV)
SIMONSWERK RHEDA-WIEDENBRÜCK
SKINWALL DREAM WALLPAPER VERUCCHIO
STEEL COLOR PESCAROLO ED UNITI (CR)
STOBAG AFFI
SUNBELL ROVATO
SWISS KRONO MENZNAU
TABU CANTU
TACTIS LURAGO D'ERBA
TECE CASTELNUOVO RANGONE
TECNOGRAFICA CASTELLARANO
TESSARO GROUP CORNEDO VICENTINO
TESSITURA TELE METALLICHE ROSSI VILLA GUARDIA
DUKTA by TRAGNI MISINTO
FORSTER by TUBIFER ALBAVILLA
VASCO GROUP DILSEN
VERDE PROFILO USMATE VELATE
VESCOM MILANO
VETRARIA IMAGNA BONATE SOPRA
VILLEROY & BOCH MILANO
WARLI MILANO
WAYPOINT VERONA
WEDI ORNAGO
WINDMÖLLER AUGUSTDORF
CARL STAHL by WOLFSGRUBER BRUNICO
ZUMTOBEL DORNBIRN

Sponsor

 

 

Partner Media

Con la partecipazione di

 

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Design & Plan